Зимние сборы 2022-2023. Тур 2.

Last success: 04:59:36, Кутузов Артем Викторович (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.), problem B3: 13->16
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Абдуллин Гимран Маратович (Республика Татарстан, 9 кл.), problem B2

PlaceTeam nameSolved:A0
100: 22/240
B0
100: 6/332
C0
100: 15/284
A1
100: 11/300
B1
100: 3/322
C1
56: 1/186
A2
100: 11/298
B2
100: 8/366
C2
100: 1/120
A3
100: 20/240
B3
50: 3/259
C3
100: 25/284
A4
100: 6/190
B4
100: 21/211
C4
35: 14/292
A5
100: 8/282
B5
100: 3/223
C5
100: 3/163
A6
40: 3/125
B6
100: 18/370
C6
25: 1/70
Total
1.
Родионов Валерий Витальевич (Республика Татарстан, 11 кл.)75/21
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
60.00
36.00
100.00
100.00
88.00
100.00
50.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
35.00
100.00
78.00
100.00
25.00
100.00
25.00
1697.00
2.
Степанов Антон Александрович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)51/21
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
64.00
 
100.00
100.00
 
100.00
38.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
35.00
100.00
100.00
36.00
40.00
100.00
0.00
1513.00
3.
Васильев Алексей Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)70/21
100.00
38.00
100.00
80.00
52.00
32.00
100.00
100.00
35.00
100.00
50.00
100.00
39.00
100.00
35.00
29.00
95.00
100.00
40.00
100.00
20.00
1445.00
4.
Грекова Дарья Сергеевна (г. Москва, 9 кл.)79/21
100.00
29.00
100.00
100.00
48.00
41.00
100.00
100.00
35.00
100.00
6.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
35.00
29.00
90.00
36.00
25.00
100.00
20.00
1394.00
5.
(*) Кондаков Илья Григорьевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)39/21
100.00
29.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
20.00
49.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
13.00
100.00
0.00
100.00
 
29.00
95.00
100.00
25.00
100.00
0.00
1360.00
6.
Каримов Ренат Айратович (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)65/21
100.00
17.00
100.00
76.00
100.00
33.00
100.00
67.00
7.00
100.00
28.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
22.00
29.00
78.00
36.00
15.00
100.00
20.00
1328.00
7.
Агафонов Артём Александрович (Томская обл., 11 кл.)65/21
100.00
17.00
100.00
100.00
64.00
21.00
69.00
100.00
88.00
100.00
10.00
100.00
7.00
100.00
11.00
100.00
74.00
17.00
15.00
100.00
20.00
1313.00
8.
Абдуллин Гимран Маратович (Республика Татарстан, 9 кл.)56/21
100.00
38.00
100.00
76.00
48.00
21.00
69.00
44.00
 
100.00
28.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
35.00
100.00
86.00
0.00
15.00
100.00
20.00
1280.00
9.
Пискарев Иван Викторович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)51/21
100.00
6.00
66.00
100.00
36.00
17.00
100.00
100.00
21.00
100.00
16.00
100.00
7.00
100.00
35.00
75.00
100.00
17.00
15.00
100.00
0.00
1211.00
10.
Лосев Пётр Валерьевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)57/21
64.00
38.00
100.00
76.00
100.00
32.00
69.00
23.00
7.00
100.00
50.00
100.00
0.00
100.00
5.00
81.00
75.00
36.00
40.00
100.00
0.00
1196.00
11.
Пахомов Евгений Евгеньевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)52/21
100.00
100.00
100.00
76.00
48.00
21.00
100.00
44.00
7.00
100.00
13.00
100.00
100.00
71.00
5.00
29.00
64.00
17.00
0.00
95.00
 
1190.00
12.
Цой Андрей Дмитриевич (Новосибирская обл., 10 кл)51/21
100.00
17.00
100.00
76.00
28.00
56.00
100.00
46.00
35.00
100.00
 
100.00
7.00
100.00
30.00
16.00
82.00
36.00
0.00
100.00
5.00
1134.00
13.
Ремпель Дмитрий Алексеевич (СПб, 11 класс)71/21
44.00
17.00
66.00
100.00
60.00
45.00
49.00
46.00
35.00
38.00
35.00
100.00
7.00
100.00
35.00
100.00
95.00
17.00
15.00
100.00
0.00
1104.00
14.
Пугачёв Дмитрий Витальевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)48/21
100.00
17.00
100.00
76.00
48.00
17.00
100.00
44.00
 
38.00
 
100.00
 
100.00
35.00
23.00
86.00
79.00
15.00
100.00
 
1078.00
15.
Бурков Илья Андреевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)44/21
100.00
100.00
29.00
76.00
60.00
21.00
49.00
46.00
 
100.00
 
100.00
7.00
100.00
35.00
23.00
67.00
 
15.00
90.00
 
1018.00
16.
Глазков Владислав Викторович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)41/21
100.00
100.00
66.00
84.00
16.00
 
49.00
67.00
7.00
100.00
0.00
100.00
 
100.00
11.00
23.00
66.00
 
20.00
95.00
5.00
1009.00
17.
Егоров Антон Юрьевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)47/21
100.00
17.00
66.00
100.00
52.00
21.00
69.00
 
7.00
100.00
3.00
100.00
25.00
0.00
5.00
100.00
100.00
0.00
15.00
100.00
0.00
980.00
18.
Громак Дмитрий Алексеевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)39/21
100.00
17.00
43.00
72.00
28.00
4.00
49.00
100.00
0.00
100.00
6.00
100.00
 
100.00
11.00
100.00
10.00
0.00
15.00
75.00
 
930.00
19.
Кутузов Артем Викторович (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.)44/21
100.00
 
55.00
100.00
56.00
21.00
 
 
63.00
100.00
16.00
100.00
7.00
100.00
35.00
16.00
63.00
 
 
90.00
 
922.00
20.
Абатуров Артём Сергеевич (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.)47/21
100.00
17.00
100.00
76.00
12.00
17.00
49.00
67.00
7.00
33.00
 
100.00
 
100.00
35.00
16.00
10.00
 
20.00
100.00
0.00
859.00
21.
Мартынов Антон Максимович (г. Санкт-Петербург, 8 кл.) 41/21
100.00
17.00
100.00
52.00
64.00
17.00
49.00
23.00
7.00
33.00
 
4.00
0.00
45.00
35.00
100.00
62.00
17.00
20.00
100.00
 
845.00
22.
Чёрный Антон Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 класс)19/21
100.00
6.00
100.00
28.00
0.00
 
100.00
 
 
0.00
 
100.00
 
100.00
11.00
7.00
66.00
17.00
 
100.00
 
735.00
23.
Устименко Глеб Витальевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)22/21
100.00
6.00
66.00
100.00
56.00
 
49.00
67.00
 
38.00
10.00
100.00
0.00
100.00
35.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
727.00
24.
Сафиуллин Азат Булатович (Республика Татарстан, 11 кл.)28/21
20.00
6.00
66.00
100.00
28.00
39.00
69.00
0.00
 
38.00
10.00
100.00
 
100.00
5.00
16.00
0.00
 
5.00
100.00
 
702.00
25.
Солунов Данила Ильич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)34/21
100.00
17.00
66.00
52.00
36.00
 
49.00
 
7.00
100.00
 
100.00
0.00
27.00
5.00
29.00
 
 
15.00
85.00
 
688.00
26.
Салыгин Егор Алексеевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)32/21
20.00
17.00
29.00
76.00
48.00
 
49.00
 
 
100.00
0.00
100.00
7.00
27.00
11.00
29.00
66.00
 
 
40.00
 
619.00
27.
Герасиков Владимир Евгеньевич (Челябинская обл., 10 кл.)35/21
64.00
100.00
 
76.00
48.00
 
100.00
 
7.00
100.00
 
4.00
 
 
35.00
 
63.00
 
 
 
 
597.00
Submits sent: 240332284300322186298366120240259284190211292282223163125370705157
Accepted: 22
(9%)
6
(1%)
15
(5%)
11
(3%)
3
(0%)
1
(0%)
11
(3%)
8
(2%)
1
(0%)
20
(8%)
3
(1%)
25
(8%)
6
(3%)
21
(9%)
14
(4%)
8
(2%)
3
(1%)
3
(1%)
3
(2%)
18
(4%)
1
(1%)
203
(3%)