Зимние сборы 2022-2023. Блиц.

Last success: 01:29:56, Чёрный Антон Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 класс), problem G
Last submit: 01:29:56, Чёрный Антон Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 класс), problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
7/72
B
24/34
C
24/25
D
21/35
E
0/0
F
7/16
G
15/47
H
2/28
I
7/68
J
17/36
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
(1) Каримов Ренат Айратович (Республика Татарстан, 9 кл.)
+6
1:29
+
0:09
+
0:13
+
0:33
-
+
1:00
+
0:19
-
+3
1:22
+
0:43
852852%0.36
2.
Ремпель Дмитрий Алексеевич (СПб, 10 класс)
+5
0:10
+
0:15
+
0:17
+
0:26
-
+3
1:25
+1
0:35
-
+5
1:08
+1
0:49
860565%0.36
3.
(j) Грекова Дарья Сергеевна (г. Москва, 8 кл.)
-6
1:25
+
0:14
+
0:16
+
0:11
-
+2
1:05
+3
0:26
-
+3
0:41
+
0:52
738553%0.32
4.
(1) Родионов Валерий Витальевич (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)
-1
1:25
+
0:46
+
0:30
+
0:54
-
+
0:41
+
1:20
-
+2
0:25
+
1:10
738622%0.32
5.
(1) Кутузов Артем Викторович (Свердловская обл., 10 кл.)
+
0:29
+
0:10
+
0:19
+2
0:42
-
+
1:22
-
-
-
+
0:57
627925%0.31
6.
(1) Пугачёв Дмитрий Витальевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
-
+
0:06
+
0:26
+1
0:53
-
+
0:41
-
-
+1
1:28
+1
0:29
630333%0.31
7.
(2) Агафонов Артём Александрович (Томская обл., 10 кл.)
-
+
0:08
+
0:05
+
0:37
-
+2
1:27
+3
0:57
-
-
+
1:07
636145%0.25
8.
(1) Бурков Илья Андреевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
-
+
0:22
+
0:17
+
0:56
-
-
+2
0:31
-
+4
1:25
+1
0:46
639753%0.25
9.
(1) Пахомов Евгений Евгеньевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
+4
1:12
+
0:07
+
0:12
+2
0:41
-
-
+10
0:53
-
-6
1:30
+1
1:05
659073%0.25
10.
(1) Глазков Владислав Викторович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
+28
1:19
+1
0:11
+
0:16
+1
0:38
-
-
+
0:47
-
-2
1:30
+
0:59
685083%0.25
11.
(1) Солунов Данила Ильич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
+
0:27
+
0:12
+
0:32
+
0:56
-
-
+
1:14
-
-
-1
1:30
52010%0.24
12.
(2) Салыгин Егор Алексеевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
-
+1
0:12
+
0:15
+
0:39
-
-
+
0:07
-
-
+1
1:29
520228%0.16
13.
(j) Абдуллин Гимран Маратович (Республика Татарстан, 8 класс)
-
+
0:03
+
0:18
+1
0:10
-
-2
1:30
+5
0:33
-
-13
1:23
+1
0:44
524858%0.16
14.
(1) Громак Дмитрий Алексеевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
-
+1
0:15
+
0:26
+1
0:44
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
+2
1:14
529844%0.16
15.
Чёрный Антон Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 класс)
-
+1
0:10
+
0:14
+3
1:09
-
-
+
1:30
-
-
+
1:23
534644%0.16
16.
(2) Сафиуллин Азат Булатович (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)
-
+1
0:13
+
0:27
+
0:54
-
-
+3
1:22
-
-
+3
1:30
540658%0.16
17.
(1) Пискарев Иван Викторович (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
+1
0:11
+
0:16
+
1:24
-
-
-
-
+10
1:17
-
+2
0:31
547972%0.38
18.
(1) Васильев Алексей Леонидович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
-
+
0:03
+1
1:06
+1
1:23
-
-
-
+11
1:03
+6
0:20
-
561579%0.35
19.
(j) Цой Андрей Дмитриевич (Новосибирская обл., 9 кл)
-
+
0:08
+
0:15
+1
0:27
-
-
+
0:34
-
-7
1:08
-
410420%0.12
20.
(j) Лосев Пётр Валерьевич (г. Москва, 8 кл.)
-
+
0:11
+
1:24
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
-9
1:30
+
0:32
41500%0.10
21.
(2) Абатуров Артём Сергеевич (Свердловская обл., 10 кл.)
-
+
0:12
+
0:17
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:10
3730%0.04
22.
(j) Мартынов Антон Максимович (г. Санкт-Петербург, 7 кл.)
-
+2
0:08
+
0:11
+1
0:29
-
-
-5
0:52
-
-
-4
1:30
310850%0.04
23.
(1) Степанов Антон Александрович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
-
+1
0:09
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24533%0.00
24.
(j) Егоров Антон Юрьевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
-14
0:23
+2
1:27
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-5
0:54
-
-
219450%0.00
Submits sent:7234253501647286836361
Accepted:7
(9%)
24
(70%)
24
(96%)
21
(60%)
0
(0%)
7
(43%)
15
(31%)
2
(7%)
7
(10%)
17
(47%)
124
(34%)
Dirt:44
(86%)
10
(29%)
1
(4%)
14
(40%)
0
(0%)
7
(50%)
27
(64%)
21
(91%)
24
(77%)
13
(43%)
161
(56%)