Зимние сборы 2022-2023. Тур 1.

Last success: 04:59:29, Лосев Пётр Валерьевич (г. Москва, 8 кл.), problem B: 5->10
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Громак Дмитрий Алексеевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.), problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
100: 3/291
B
100: 1/160
C
100: 1/148
Total
1-2.
Цой Андрей Дмитриевич (Новосибирская обл., 9 кл)
50.00
80.00
50.00
180.00
1-2.
Агафонов Артём Александрович (Томская обл., 10 кл.)
30.00
100.00
50.00
180.00
3-4.
Васильев Алексей Леонидович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
85.00
10.00
80.00
175.00
3-4.
Родионов Валерий Витальевич (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)
70.00
5.00
100.00
175.00
5.
Грекова Дарья Сергеевна (г. Москва, 8 кл.)
100.00
5.00
50.00
155.00
6-7.
Пискарев Иван Викторович (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
100.00
 
50.00
150.00
6-7.
Бурков Илья Андреевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
0.00
50.00
150.00
8.
Кутузов Артем Викторович (Свердловская обл., 10 кл.)
85.00
 
60.00
145.00
9-10.
Лосев Пётр Валерьевич (г. Москва, 8 кл.)
70.00
10.00
60.00
140.00
9-10.
Каримов Ренат Айратович (Республика Татарстан, 9 кл.)
85.00
5.00
50.00
140.00
11.
Пугачёв Дмитрий Витальевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
70.00
5.00
60.00
135.00
12.
Салыгин Егор Алексеевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
30.00
35.00
60.00
125.00
13.
Пахомов Евгений Евгеньевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
60.00
10.00
50.00
120.00
14.
Ремпель Дмитрий Алексеевич (СПб, 10 класс)
60.00
5.00
50.00
115.00
15-17.
Абдуллин Гимран Маратович (Республика Татарстан, 9 класс)
50.00
0.00
60.00
110.00
15-17.
Сафиуллин Азат Булатович (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)
60.00
0.00
50.00
110.00
15-17.
Солунов Данила Ильич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
60.00
 
50.00
110.00
18.
(*) Кондаков Илья Григорьевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
70.00
 
25.00
95.00
19.
Мартынов Антон Максимович (г. Санкт-Петербург, 7 кл.)
40.00
0.00
50.00
90.00
20-21.
Громак Дмитрий Алексеевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
30.00
5.00
50.00
85.00
20-21.
Степанов Антон Александрович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
30.00
5.00
50.00
85.00
22.
Глазков Владислав Викторович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
20.00
0.00
50.00
70.00
23-25.
Абатуров Артём Сергеевич (Свердловская обл., 10 кл.)
30.00
5.00
25.00
60.00
23-25.
Егоров Антон Юрьевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
30.00
5.00
25.00
60.00
23-25.
Устименко Глеб Витальевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
0.00
 
60.00
60.00
26-27.
Герасиков Владимир Евгеньевич (Челябинская обл., 9 кл.)
 
45.00
 
45.00
26-27.
Чёрный Антон Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 класс)
 
20.00
25.00
45.00
Submits sent:291160148599
Accepted:3
(1%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
5
(0%)