Зимние сборы 2022-2023. Тур 2.

Last success: 04:56:08, Чёрный Антон Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 класс), problem B: 0->6
Last Submit: 04:59:49, Глазков Владислав Викторович (г. Москва, 11 кл.), problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
100: 22/240
B
100: 6/332
C
100: 15/284
Total
1-3.
Пахомов Евгений Евгеньевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
100.00
100.00
300.00
1-3.
Степанов Антон Александрович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
100.00
100.00
300.00
1-3.
Родионов Валерий Витальевич (Республика Татарстан, 11 кл.)
100.00
100.00
100.00
300.00
4.
Глазков Владислав Викторович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
100.00
66.00
266.00
5-6.
Абдуллин Гимран Маратович (Республика Татарстан, 9 кл.)
100.00
38.00
100.00
238.00
5-6.
Васильев Алексей Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
38.00
100.00
238.00
7-9.
Грекова Дарья Сергеевна (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
100.00
29.00
100.00
229.00
7-9.
Бурков Илья Андреевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
100.00
29.00
229.00
7-9.
(*) Кондаков Илья Григорьевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
29.00
100.00
229.00
10-15.
Каримов Ренат Айратович (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)
100.00
17.00
100.00
217.00
10-15.
Пугачёв Дмитрий Витальевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
17.00
100.00
217.00
10-15.
Агафонов Артём Александрович (Томская обл., 11 кл.)
100.00
17.00
100.00
217.00
10-15.
Цой Андрей Дмитриевич (Новосибирская обл., 10 кл)
100.00
17.00
100.00
217.00
10-15.
Мартынов Антон Максимович (г. Санкт-Петербург, 8 кл.)
100.00
17.00
100.00
217.00
10-15.
Абатуров Артём Сергеевич (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.)
100.00
17.00
100.00
217.00
16.
Чёрный Антон Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 класс)
100.00
6.00
100.00
206.00
17.
Лосев Пётр Валерьевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
64.00
38.00
100.00
202.00
18-19.
Егоров Антон Юрьевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
17.00
66.00
183.00
18-19.
Солунов Данила Ильич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
17.00
66.00
183.00
20-21.
Пискарев Иван Викторович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
6.00
66.00
172.00
20-21.
Устименко Глеб Витальевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
6.00
66.00
172.00
22.
Герасиков Владимир Евгеньевич (Челябинская обл., 10 кл.)
64.00
100.00
 
164.00
23.
Громак Дмитрий Алексеевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
17.00
43.00
160.00
24.
Кутузов Артем Викторович (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.)
100.00
 
55.00
155.00
25.
Ремпель Дмитрий Алексеевич (СПб, 11 класс)
44.00
17.00
66.00
127.00
26.
Сафиуллин Азат Булатович (Республика Татарстан, 11 кл.)
20.00
6.00
66.00
92.00
27.
Салыгин Егор Алексеевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
20.00
17.00
29.00
66.00
Submits sent:240332284856
Accepted:22
(9%)
6
(1%)
15
(5%)
43
(5%)