Зимние сборы 2022-2023. Тур 3.

Last success: 04:59:19, Лосев Пётр Валерьевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.), problem B: 76->100
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Мартынов Антон Максимович (г. Санкт-Петербург, 8 кл.) , problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
100: 11/300
B
100: 3/322
C
56: 1/186
Total
1.
(*) Кондаков Илья Григорьевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
100.00
20.00
220.00
2.
Каримов Ренат Айратович (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)
76.00
100.00
33.00
209.00
3.
Лосев Пётр Валерьевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
76.00
100.00
32.00
208.00
4.
Ремпель Дмитрий Алексеевич (СПб, 11 класс)
100.00
60.00
45.00
205.00
5.
Родионов Валерий Витальевич (Республика Татарстан, 11 кл.)
100.00
60.00
36.00
196.00
6.
Грекова Дарья Сергеевна (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
100.00
48.00
41.00
189.00
7.
Агафонов Артём Александрович (Томская обл., 11 кл.)
100.00
64.00
21.00
185.00
8.
Кутузов Артем Викторович (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.)
100.00
56.00
21.00
177.00
9.
Егоров Антон Юрьевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
52.00
21.00
173.00
10.
Сафиуллин Азат Булатович (Республика Татарстан, 11 кл.)
100.00
28.00
39.00
167.00
11-12.
Васильев Алексей Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
80.00
52.00
32.00
164.00
11-12.
Степанов Антон Александрович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
64.00
 
164.00
13.
Цой Андрей Дмитриевич (Новосибирская обл., 10 кл)
76.00
28.00
56.00
160.00
14.
Бурков Илья Андреевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
76.00
60.00
21.00
157.00
15.
Устименко Глеб Витальевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
56.00
 
156.00
16.
Пискарев Иван Викторович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
36.00
17.00
153.00
17-18.
Пахомов Евгений Евгеньевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
76.00
48.00
21.00
145.00
17-18.
Абдуллин Гимран Маратович (Республика Татарстан, 9 кл.)
76.00
48.00
21.00
145.00
19.
Пугачёв Дмитрий Витальевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
76.00
48.00
17.00
141.00
20.
Мартынов Антон Максимович (г. Санкт-Петербург, 8 кл.)
52.00
64.00
17.00
133.00
21-22.
Салыгин Егор Алексеевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
76.00
48.00
 
124.00
21-22.
Герасиков Владимир Евгеньевич (Челябинская обл., 10 кл.)
76.00
48.00
 
124.00
23.
Абатуров Артём Сергеевич (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.)
76.00
12.00
17.00
105.00
24.
Громак Дмитрий Алексеевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
72.00
28.00
4.00
104.00
25.
Глазков Владислав Викторович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
84.00
16.00
 
100.00
26.
Солунов Данила Ильич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
52.00
36.00
 
88.00
27.
Чёрный Антон Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 класс)
28.00
0.00
 
28.00
Submits sent:300322186808
Accepted:11
(3%)
3
(0%)
1
(0%)
15
(1%)