Зимние сборы 2022-2023. Тур 4.

Last success: 04:58:14, Агафонов Артём Александрович (Томская обл., 11 кл.), problem B: 67->100
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Абдуллин Гимран Маратович (Республика Татарстан, 9 кл.), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
100: 11/298
B
100: 8/366
C
100: 1/120
Total
1.
Родионов Валерий Витальевич (Республика Татарстан, 11 кл.)
100.00
100.00
88.00
288.00
2.
Агафонов Артём Александрович (Томская обл., 11 кл.)
69.00
100.00
88.00
257.00
3.
(*) Кондаков Илья Григорьевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
49.00
100.00
100.00
249.00
4-5.
Васильев Алексей Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
100.00
35.00
235.00
4-5.
Грекова Дарья Сергеевна (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
100.00
100.00
35.00
235.00
6.
Пискарев Иван Викторович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
100.00
21.00
221.00
7.
Степанов Антон Александрович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
100.00
 
200.00
8.
Цой Андрей Дмитриевич (Новосибирская обл., 10 кл)
100.00
46.00
35.00
181.00
9.
Каримов Ренат Айратович (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)
100.00
67.00
7.00
174.00
10.
Пахомов Евгений Евгеньевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
44.00
7.00
151.00
11.
Громак Дмитрий Алексеевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
49.00
100.00
0.00
149.00
12.
Пугачёв Дмитрий Витальевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
44.00
 
144.00
13.
Ремпель Дмитрий Алексеевич (СПб, 11 класс)
49.00
46.00
35.00
130.00
14-15.
Абатуров Артём Сергеевич (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.)
49.00
67.00
7.00
123.00
14-15.
Глазков Владислав Викторович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
49.00
67.00
7.00
123.00
16.
Устименко Глеб Витальевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
49.00
67.00
 
116.00
17.
Абдуллин Гимран Маратович (Республика Татарстан, 9 кл.)
69.00
44.00
 
113.00
18.
Герасиков Владимир Евгеньевич (Челябинская обл., 10 кл.)
100.00
 
7.00
107.00
19.
Чёрный Антон Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 класс)
100.00
 
 
100.00
20.
Лосев Пётр Валерьевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
69.00
23.00
7.00
99.00
21.
Бурков Илья Андреевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
49.00
46.00
 
95.00
22.
Мартынов Антон Максимович (г. Санкт-Петербург, 8 кл.)
49.00
23.00
7.00
79.00
23.
Егоров Антон Юрьевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
69.00
 
7.00
76.00
24.
Сафиуллин Азат Булатович (Республика Татарстан, 11 кл.)
69.00
0.00
 
69.00
25.
Кутузов Артем Викторович (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.)
 
 
63.00
63.00
26.
Солунов Данила Ильич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
49.00
 
7.00
56.00
27.
Салыгин Егор Алексеевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
49.00
 
 
49.00
Submits sent:298366120784
Accepted:11
(3%)
8
(2%)
1
(0%)
20
(2%)