Зимние сборы 2022-2023. Тур 5.

Last success: 04:59:36, Кутузов Артем Викторович (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.), problem B: 13->16
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Степанов Антон Александрович (г. Москва, 11 кл.), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
100: 20/240
B
50: 3/259
C
100: 25/284
Total
1-3.
Васильев Алексей Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
50.00
100.00
250.00
1-3.
Лосев Пётр Валерьевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
100.00
50.00
100.00
250.00
1-3.
Родионов Валерий Витальевич (Республика Татарстан, 11 кл.)
100.00
50.00
100.00
250.00
4.
Степанов Антон Александрович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
38.00
100.00
238.00
5-6.
Абдуллин Гимран Маратович (Республика Татарстан, 9 кл.)
100.00
28.00
100.00
228.00
5-6.
Каримов Ренат Айратович (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)
100.00
28.00
100.00
228.00
7-8.
Пискарев Иван Викторович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
16.00
100.00
216.00
7-8.
Кутузов Артем Викторович (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.)
100.00
16.00
100.00
216.00
9-10.
Пахомов Евгений Евгеньевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
13.00
100.00
213.00
9-10.
(*) Кондаков Илья Григорьевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
13.00
100.00
213.00
11.
Агафонов Артём Александрович (Томская обл., 11 кл.)
100.00
10.00
100.00
210.00
12-13.
Грекова Дарья Сергеевна (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
100.00
6.00
100.00
206.00
12-13.
Громак Дмитрий Алексеевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
6.00
100.00
206.00
14.
Егоров Антон Юрьевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
3.00
100.00
203.00
15-19.
Цой Андрей Дмитриевич (Новосибирская обл., 10 кл)
100.00
 
100.00
200.00
15-19.
Бурков Илья Андреевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
 
100.00
200.00
15-19.
Глазков Владислав Викторович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
0.00
100.00
200.00
15-19.
Салыгин Егор Алексеевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
0.00
100.00
200.00
15-19.
Солунов Данила Ильич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
 
100.00
200.00
20.
Ремпель Дмитрий Алексеевич (СПб, 11 класс)
38.00
35.00
100.00
173.00
21-22.
Сафиуллин Азат Булатович (Республика Татарстан, 11 кл.)
38.00
10.00
100.00
148.00
21-22.
Устименко Глеб Витальевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
38.00
10.00
100.00
148.00
23.
Пугачёв Дмитрий Витальевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
38.00
 
100.00
138.00
24.
Абатуров Артём Сергеевич (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.)
33.00
 
100.00
133.00
25.
Герасиков Владимир Евгеньевич (Челябинская обл., 10 кл.)
100.00
 
4.00
104.00
26.
Чёрный Антон Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 класс)
0.00
 
100.00
100.00
27.
Мартынов Антон Максимович (г. Санкт-Петербург, 8 кл.)
33.00
 
4.00
37.00
Submits sent:240259284783
Accepted:20
(8%)
3
(1%)
25
(8%)
48
(6%)