Зимние сборы 2022-2023. Тур 6.

Last success: 04:57:55, (1) Бурков Илья Андреевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.), problem A: 0->7
Last Submit: 04:59:55, (1) Васильев Алексей Леонидович (г. Москва, 10 кл.), problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
100: 6/190
B
100: 21/211
C
35: 14/292
Total
1-4.
(1) Степанов Антон Александрович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
100.00
35.00
235.00
1-4.
(j) Абдуллин Гимран Маратович (Республика Татарстан, 8 класс)
100.00
100.00
35.00
235.00
1-4.
(j) Грекова Дарья Сергеевна (г. Москва, 8 кл.)
100.00
100.00
35.00
235.00
1-4.
(1) Родионов Валерий Витальевич (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)
100.00
100.00
35.00
235.00
5.
(1) Каримов Ренат Айратович (Республика Татарстан, 9 кл.)
100.00
100.00
22.00
222.00
6.
(1) Пахомов Евгений Евгеньевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
71.00
5.00
176.00
7.
(1) Васильев Алексей Леонидович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
39.00
100.00
35.00
174.00
8-11.
Ремпель Дмитрий Алексеевич (СПб, 10 класс)
7.00
100.00
35.00
142.00
8-11.
(1) Пискарев Иван Викторович (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
7.00
100.00
35.00
142.00
8-11.
(1) Бурков Илья Андреевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
7.00
100.00
35.00
142.00
8-11.
(1) Кутузов Артем Викторович (Свердловская обл., 10 кл.)
7.00
100.00
35.00
142.00
12.
(j) Цой Андрей Дмитриевич (Новосибирская обл., 9 кл)
7.00
100.00
30.00
137.00
13-15.
(1) Пугачёв Дмитрий Витальевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
 
100.00
35.00
135.00
13-15.
(2) Абатуров Артём Сергеевич (Свердловская обл., 10 кл.)
 
100.00
35.00
135.00
13-15.
(2) Устименко Глеб Витальевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
0.00
100.00
35.00
135.00
16.
(2) Агафонов Артём Александрович (Томская обл., 10 кл.)
7.00
100.00
11.00
118.00
17-19.
(1) Глазков Владислав Викторович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
 
100.00
11.00
111.00
17-19.
Чёрный Антон Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 класс)
 
100.00
11.00
111.00
17-19.
(1) Громак Дмитрий Алексеевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
 
100.00
11.00
111.00
20-21.
(2) Сафиуллин Азат Булатович (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)
 
100.00
5.00
105.00
20-21.
(j) Лосев Пётр Валерьевич (г. Москва, 8 кл.)
0.00
100.00
5.00
105.00
22.
(*) Кондаков Илья Григорьевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
0.00
100.00
 
100.00
23.
(j) Мартынов Антон Максимович (г. Санкт-Петербург, 7 кл.)
0.00
45.00
35.00
80.00
24.
(2) Салыгин Егор Алексеевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
7.00
27.00
11.00
45.00
25.
(1) Герасиков Владимир Евгеньевич (Челябинская обл., 9 кл.)
 
 
35.00
35.00
26.
(1) Солунов Данила Ильич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
0.00
27.00
5.00
32.00
27.
(j) Егоров Антон Юрьевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
25.00
0.00
5.00
30.00
Submits sent:190211292693
Accepted:6
(3%)
21
(9%)
14
(4%)
41
(5%)