Зимние сборы 2022-2023. Тур 7.

Last success: 04:57:51, Герасиков Владимир Евгеньевич (Челябинская обл., 10 кл.), problem B: 62->63
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Егоров Антон Юрьевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.), problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
100: 8/282
B
100: 3/223
C
100: 3/163
Total
1.
Родионов Валерий Витальевич (Республика Татарстан, 11 кл.)
100.00
78.00
100.00
278.00
2.
Степанов Антон Александрович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
100.00
36.00
236.00
3-4.
(*) Кондаков Илья Григорьевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
29.00
95.00
100.00
224.00
3-4.
Васильев Алексей Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
29.00
95.00
100.00
224.00
5.
Ремпель Дмитрий Алексеевич (СПб, 11 класс)
100.00
95.00
17.00
212.00
6.
Егоров Антон Юрьевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
100.00
100.00
0.00
200.00
7-8.
Пискарев Иван Викторович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
75.00
100.00
17.00
192.00
7-8.
Лосев Пётр Валерьевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
81.00
75.00
36.00
192.00
9.
Агафонов Артём Александрович (Томская обл., 11 кл.)
100.00
74.00
17.00
191.00
10.
Пугачёв Дмитрий Витальевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
23.00
86.00
79.00
188.00
11.
Абдуллин Гимран Маратович (Республика Татарстан, 9 кл.)
100.00
86.00
0.00
186.00
12.
Мартынов Антон Максимович (г. Санкт-Петербург, 8 кл.)
100.00
62.00
17.00
179.00
13.
Грекова Дарья Сергеевна (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
29.00
90.00
36.00
155.00
14.
Каримов Ренат Айратович (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)
29.00
78.00
36.00
143.00
15.
Цой Андрей Дмитриевич (Новосибирская обл., 10 кл)
16.00
82.00
36.00
134.00
16-17.
Пахомов Евгений Евгеньевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
29.00
64.00
17.00
110.00
16-17.
Громак Дмитрий Алексеевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
100.00
10.00
0.00
110.00
18.
Салыгин Егор Алексеевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
29.00
66.00
 
95.00
19-20.
Чёрный Антон Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 класс)
7.00
66.00
17.00
90.00
19-20.
Бурков Илья Андреевич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
23.00
67.00
 
90.00
21.
Глазков Владислав Викторович (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
23.00
66.00
 
89.00
22.
Кутузов Артем Викторович (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.)
16.00
63.00
 
79.00
23.
Герасиков Владимир Евгеньевич (Челябинская обл., 10 кл.)
 
63.00
 
63.00
24.
Солунов Данила Ильич (г. Москва, 11 кл.)
29.00
 
 
29.00
25.
Абатуров Артём Сергеевич (Свердловская обл., 11 кл.)
16.00
10.00
 
26.00
26.
Сафиуллин Азат Булатович (Республика Татарстан, 11 кл.)
16.00
0.00
 
16.00
Submits sent:282223163668
Accepted:8
(2%)
3
(1%)
3
(1%)
14
(2%)