Зимние сборы 2022-2023. Тур 8.

Last success: 04:58:34, (2) Агафонов Артём Александрович (Томская обл., 10 кл.), problem C: 15->20
Last Submit: 04:59:54, (1) Солунов Данила Ильич (г. Москва, 10 кл.), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
40: 3/125
B
100: 18/370
C
25: 1/70
Total
1.
(1) Васильев Алексей Леонидович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
40.00
100.00
20.00
160.00
2.
(1) Родионов Валерий Витальевич (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)
25.00
100.00
25.00
150.00
3.
(j) Грекова Дарья Сергеевна (г. Москва, 8 кл.)
25.00
100.00
20.00
145.00
4-5.
(j) Лосев Пётр Валерьевич (г. Москва, 8 кл.)
40.00
100.00
0.00
140.00
4-5.
(1) Степанов Антон Александрович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
40.00
100.00
0.00
140.00
6-8.
(2) Агафонов Артём Александрович (Томская обл., 10 кл.)
15.00
100.00
20.00
135.00
6-8.
(j) Абдуллин Гимран Маратович (Республика Татарстан, 8 класс)
15.00
100.00
20.00
135.00
6-8.
(1) Каримов Ренат Айратович (Республика Татарстан, 9 кл.)
15.00
100.00
20.00
135.00
9.
(*) Кондаков Илья Григорьевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
25.00
100.00
0.00
125.00
10-12.
(2) Абатуров Артём Сергеевич (Свердловская обл., 10 кл.)
20.00
100.00
0.00
120.00
10-12.
(1) Глазков Владислав Викторович (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
20.00
95.00
5.00
120.00
10-12.
(j) Мартынов Антон Максимович (г. Санкт-Петербург, 7 кл.)
20.00
100.00
 
120.00
13-16.
(1) Пискарев Иван Викторович (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
15.00
100.00
0.00
115.00
13-16.
(j) Егоров Антон Юрьевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
15.00
100.00
0.00
115.00
13-16.
Ремпель Дмитрий Алексеевич (СПб, 10 класс)
15.00
100.00
0.00
115.00
13-16.
(1) Пугачёв Дмитрий Витальевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
15.00
100.00
 
115.00
17-19.
(1) Бурков Илья Андреевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
15.00
90.00
 
105.00
17-19.
(j) Цой Андрей Дмитриевич (Новосибирская обл., 9 кл)
0.00
100.00
5.00
105.00
17-19.
(2) Сафиуллин Азат Булатович (Республика Татарстан, 10 кл.)
5.00
100.00
 
105.00
20-21.
(1) Солунов Данила Ильич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
15.00
85.00
 
100.00
20-21.
Чёрный Антон Леонидович (г. Москва, 11 класс)
 
100.00
 
100.00
22.
(1) Пахомов Евгений Евгеньевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
0.00
95.00
 
95.00
23-24.
(1) Кутузов Артем Викторович (Свердловская обл., 10 кл.)
 
90.00
 
90.00
23-24.
(1) Громак Дмитрий Алексеевич (г. Москва, 10 кл.)
15.00
75.00
 
90.00
25.
(2) Салыгин Егор Алексеевич (г. Москва, 9 кл.)
 
40.00
 
40.00
Submits sent:12537070565
Accepted:3
(2%)
18
(4%)
1
(1%)
22
(3%)